Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Nahen, Mathias | 70 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M40 | 1 | 01:07:52 |
2 | Niemann, Johannes | 88 | SV Kollerbeck | M20 | 1 | 01:09:01 |
3 | Linnemann, Jonas | 90 | LC Paderborn | M20 | 2 | 01:09:52 |
4 | Krüger, Torsten | 76 | Die Luschen | M35 | 1 | 01:10:34 |
5 | Schoppmeier, Martin | 72 | SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn | M40 | 2 | 01:11:05 |
6 | Böddeker, Markus | 77 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M35 | 2 | 01:13:19 |
7 | Fraune, Christoph | 81 | 1. Tri-Team Paderborn | M30 | 1 | 01:13:44 |
8 | Struck, Josef | 68 | SV Kollerbeck | M45 | 1 | 01:14:44 |
9 | Kaschura, Jan | 85 | MTV Bevern | M20 | 3 | 01:15:05 |
10 | Drüke, Chris | 87 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M20 | 4 | 01:16:25 |
11 | Thonemann, Markus | 75 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M35 | 3 | 01:17:19 |
12 | Bettermann, Rainer | 64 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M45 | 2 | 01:17:27 |
13 | Hansmann, Frank | 72 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M40 | 3 | 01:17:59 |
14 | Weinholz, Dieter | 63 | SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn | M50 | 1 | 01:18:29 |
15 | Wiegran, Andreas | 69 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M40 | 4 | 01:19:03 |
16 | Mackeldey, Carsten | 86 | PSV Holzminden | M20 | 5 | 01:19:19 |
17 | Giefers, Christoph | 71 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M40 | 5 | 01:19:42 |
18 | Seemann, Thorsten | 74 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M35 | 4 | 01:19:43 |
19 | Radtke, Ulrich | 58 | PSV Holzminden | M55 | 1 | 01:20:53 |
20 | Sengenberger, Ralf | 82 | vereinslos | M30 | 2 | 01:21:36 |
21 | Mügge, Andreas | 63 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M50 | 2 | 01:22:09 |
22 | Thomas, Axel | 67 | SV Kollerbeck | M45 | 3 | 01:22:15 |
23 | Meier, Bernd | 56 | WSV Beverungen | M55 | 2 | 01:22:25 |
24 | Engeländer, Goar | 52 | Haxter-Lauffreunde Paderb | M60 | 1 | 01:22:26 |
25 | Müller, Josef | 60 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M50 | 3 | 01:23:55 |
26 | Schach, Reiner | 60 | Lauftreff Herbram-Wald | M50 | 4 | 01:25:37 |
27 | Selter, Alexander | 74 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M35 | 5 | 01:25:54 |
28 | Koepe, Ulrike | 64 | Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer | W45 | 1 | 01:26:09 |
29 | Müller, Rainer | 67 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M45 | 4 | 01:26:55 |
30 | Nganno, Daniel | 75 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M35 | 6 | 01:26:55 |
31 | Siepler, Simone | 73 | LF Lüchtringen | W40 | 1 | 01:27:59 |
32 | Schäfermeier, Ulrich | 86 | SC Borchen | M20 | 6 | 01:28:57 |
33 | Radke, Martin | 60 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M50 | 5 | 01:29:14 |
34 | Griese, Alexander | 88 | vereinslos | M20 | 7 | 01:29:20 |
35 | Laukötter, Tobias | 81 | Delbrück läuft | M30 | 3 | 01:31:04 |
36 | Koralewicz, Jürgen | 55 | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | M55 | 3 | 01:31:06 |
37 | Meyer-Ilse, Herbert | 58 | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | M55 | 4 | 01:31:15 |
38 | Vauth, Michael | 78 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M35 | 7 | 01:31:26 |
39 | Beine, Jürgen | 65 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M45 | 5 | 01:32:05 |
40 | Mahler, Wolfgang | 51 | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh | M60 | 2 | 01:32:36 |
41 | Schulte, Dietmar | 75 | Team ultraSPORTS | M35 | 8 | 01:33:50 |
42 | Dr. Genrich, Florian | 80 | PSV Holzminden | M30 | 4 | 01:34:12 |
43 | Grimme, Stefan | 63 | vereinslos | M50 | 6 | 01:34:45 |
44 | Sievers, Werner | 55 | PTC Blau Rot | M55 | 5 | 01:35:31 |
45 | Rump, Beate | 58 | VfB Salzkotten | W55 | 1 | 01:35:45 |
46 | Scheipen, Mathias | 68 | Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer | M45 | 6 | 01:35:54 |
47 | Bickmann, Ralf | 87 | vereinslos | M20 | 8 | 01:37:04 |
48 | Frischemeier, Herbert | 55 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M55 | 6 | 01:37:35 |
49 | Düwel, Karl-Josef | 61 | Man Teou Renner Steinheim | M50 | 7 | 01:37:43 |
50 | Düweke, Wilhelm | 54 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M55 | 7 | 01:37:44 |
51 | Pech-Larisch, Tassilo | 63 | TEA/LG Oerlinghausen | M50 | 8 | 01:37:59 |
52 | Sander, Tamara | 76 | PSV Holzminden | W35 | 1 | 01:38:10 |
53 | Weinert, Axel | 64 | TSV Tudorf | M45 | 7 | 01:38:11 |
54 | Grüner, Adalbert | 50 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M60 | 3 | 01:39:12 |
55 | Vauth, Jürgen | 66 | Team Vauth+Sohn | M45 | 8 | 01:40:14 |
56 | Thomas, Bernd | 47 | e.on-Avacon | M65 | 1 | 01:40:20 |
57 | Kaiser, Mona | 53 | SCC Scharmede | W60 | 1 | 01:40:25 |
58 | Brockmann, Katrin | 69 | VfL Langeland | W40 | 2 | 01:40:26 |
59 | Seebothe, Thomas | 86 | vereinslos | M20 | 9 | 01:41:03 |
60 | Bertelt, Jessica | 78 | vereinslos | W35 | 2 | 01:41:06 |
61 | Heimsath, Olaf | 69 | HSG Altenbeken-Buke | M40 | 6 | 01:41:07 |
62 | Flormann, Petra | 61 | LG Höxter | W50 | 1 | 01:41:22 |
63 | Meise, Karin | 63 | HX | W50 | 2 | 01:41:23 |
64 | Kopp, Andreas | 61 | PSV Holzminden | M50 | 9 | 01:43:40 |
65 | Müller, Ursula | 52 | NSU Brakel | W60 | 2 | 01:45:37 |
66 | Roll, Sabine | 62 | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | W50 | 3 | 01:46:31 |
67 | Kufner, Peter | 45 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M65 | 2 | 01:47:25 |
68 | Krömeke, Hartmut | 64 | TuS Istrup | M45 | 9 | 01:47:55 |
69 | Cash, Johnny | 72 | TuS Istrup | M40 | 7 | 01:47:57 |
70 | Böckler, Ulrich | 56 | LT Elsen-Wewer | M55 | 8 | 01:53:19 |
71 | Ahlemeyer, Anne | 49 | LT Elsen-Wewer | W60 | 3 | 01:55:01 |
72 | Steins, Hubert | 58 | Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer | M55 | 9 | 01:55:02 |
73 | Franke, Markus | 73 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg | M40 | 8 | 01:57:42 |
74 | Larisch, Eveline | 79 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | W30 | 1 | 01:59:30 |
75 | Hoffknecht, Gaby | 70 | SCC Scharmede | W40 | 3 | 01:59:41 |
76 | Besler, Karl-Heinz | 50 | TUS Breckerfeld | M60 | 4 | 01:59:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|