10. Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf |
Hembsen |
Ergebnis - 10km |
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niemann, Johannes | 88 | SV Kollerbeck | M | 1 | 00:36:26 |
2 | Böddeker, Markus | 77 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M 35 | 1 | 00:37:33 |
3 | Petri, Philipp | 95 | LC Paderborn | M | 2 | 00:37:40 |
4 | Benz, Daniel | 87 | vereinslos | M | 3 | 00:39:10 |
5 | Schoppmeier, Martin | 72 | SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn | M 40 | 1 | 00:39:19 |
6 | Wilczek, Christian | 85 | vereinslos | M 30 | 1 | 00:40:24 |
7 | Maksuti, Paul | 83 | Pader Piraten e. V. | M 30 | 2 | 00:40:25 |
8 | Bücker, Marcel | 80 | Delbrück läuft | M 35 | 2 | 00:41:36 |
9 | Thorwesten, Dieter | 63 | LG Deiringsen | M 50 | 1 | 00:42:11 |
10 | Klute, Bernward | 61 | LG Geseke | M 50 | 2 | 00:42:58 |
11 | Müller, Dieter | 66 | SV Bergheim | M 45 | 1 | 00:43:06 |
12 | Klugmann, Marcus | 70 | SC Borchen | M 45 | 2 | 00:43:17 |
13 | Wulfes, Dieter | 65 | LF Benteler | M 50 | 3 | 00:43:48 |
14 | Kannenberg, Daniel | 86 | TuS Godelheim | M | 4 | 00:44:34 |
15 | Niederdräing, Michael | 90 | Lauftreff Herbram | M | 5 | 00:44:36 |
16 | Heilemann, Lukas | 92 | 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | M | 6 | 00:45:09 |
17 | Müller, Rainer | 65 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M 50 | 4 | 00:45:12 |
18 | Nganno, Daniel | 75 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M 40 | 2 | 00:45:13 |
19 | Krüger, Martin | 57 | vereinslos | M 55 | 1 | 00:45:22 |
20 | Collmann, Helmut | 51 | SC Borchen | M 60 | 1 | 00:45:27 |
21 | Gerdemann, Rafael | 88 | TuS Godelheim | M | 7 | 00:45:28 |
22 | Suerland, Patrick | 98 | SC Borchen | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:45:52 |
23 | Vauth, Hermann | 78 | NSU | M 35 | 3 | 00:46:00 |
24 | Lammert, Thorsten | 78 | TuS Godelheim | M 35 | 4 | 00:46:05 |
25 | Schliephake, Olaf | 63 | MTV-Altendorf | M 50 | 5 | 00:46:11 |
26 | Thomas, Axel | 67 | SV Kollerbeck | M 45 | 3 | 00:46:18 |
27 | Walter, Klaus | 62 | SV Kollerbeck | M 50 | 6 | 00:46:21 |
28 | Bracht, Christoph | 54 | LS Altenbeken | M 60 | 2 | 00:46:27 |
29 | Kubat, Michael | 86 | SV 21 Büren | M | 8 | 00:46:31 |
30 | Richters, Reinhard | 58 | VfL Lichtenau | M 55 | 2 | 00:46:33 |
31 | Zanft, Wolfgang | 58 | TuS Wewelsburg | M 55 | 3 | 00:46:35 |
32 | Burchardt, Holger | 67 | VfB Marsberg | M 45 | 4 | 00:46:45 |
33 | Tegethoff, Frank | 73 | Marsberg | M 40 | 3 | 00:47:04 |
34 | Franke, Christian | 84 | vereinslos | M 30 | 3 | 00:47:12 |
35 | van Hoof, Frank | 67 | Vorwärts Kette Riemeke | M 45 | 5 | 00:47:23 |
36 | Bastian, Jannick | 90 | TC Blau-Rot Paderborn | M | 9 | 00:47:36 |
37 | Beckmann, Stefan | 81 | Juventa Dragons | M 30 | 4 | 00:47:39 |
38 | Lause, René | 95 | VfB Salzkotten | M | 10 | 00:47:57 |
39 | Koralewicz, Jürgen | 55 | SV RW Bentfeld | M 60 | 3 | 00:48:06 |
40 | Schrader, Tim | 80 | Laufart Höxter | M 35 | 5 | 00:48:09 |
41 | Lause, Ursula | 59 | VfB Salzkotten | W 55 | 1 | 00:48:16 |
42 | Güthoff, Daniel | 85 | SV Dössel | M 30 | 5 | 00:48:27 |
43 | Geister, Ole | 00 | WSL Lippstadt | MJ U16 | 1 | 00:48:36 |
44 | Langeleh, Dirk | 66 | TSV Schloss Neuhaus | M 45 | 6 | 00:48:38 |
45 | Neu, Andreas | 60 | TuS Amelunxen | M 55 | 4 | 00:48:41 |
46 | Siepler, Simone | 73 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | W 40 | 1 | 00:49:05 |
47 | Fromme, Erich | 52 | SV Brenkhausen-Bosseborn | M 60 | 4 | 00:49:13 |
48 | Siegel, Christian | 76 | SC Borchen | M 35 | 6 | 00:49:23 |
49 | Borchert, Hans-Jürgen | 65 | DJK Adler Brakel | M 50 | 7 | 00:49:33 |
50 | Meyer-Ilse, Simon | 96 | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | MJ U20 | 1 | 00:49:48 |
51 | Bußmann, Franz | 68 | VfR Borgentreich | M 45 | 7 | 00:49:56 |
52 | Giefers, Bernd | 59 | TuS Amelunxen | M 55 | 5 | 00:50:05 |
53 | Schäfers, Peter | 62 | Delbrück läuft | M 50 | 8 | 00:50:33 |
54 | Schwämmle, Arne | 75 | vereinslos | M 40 | 4 | 00:50:33 |
55 | Salzmann, Marion | 67 | vereinslos | W 45 | 1 | 00:50:41 |
56 | Thomas, Bernd | 47 | NDR 1 Laufgruppe | M 65 | 1 | 00:50:46 |
57 | Krois, Christina | 87 | SC Borchen | W | 1 | 00:50:54 |
58 | Burghart, Astrid | 91 | TSV Schloss Neuhaus | W | 2 | 00:50:58 |
59 | Lensdorf, Johannes | 57 | SV Kollerbeck | M 55 | 6 | 00:51:06 |
60 | Frischemeier, Peter | 60 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M 55 | 7 | 00:51:07 |
61 | Rinteln, Martina | 76 | Warburger SV 1884 | W 35 | 1 | 00:51:47 |
62 | Echterling, Udo | 74 | Team Egger | M 40 | 5 | 00:52:08 |
63 | Knoke, Michael | 83 | LC Benteler | M 30 | 6 | 00:52:16 |
64 | Klugmann, Katrin | 73 | SC Borchen | W 40 | 2 | 00:52:23 |
65 | Dorusch, Elke | 54 | PSV Holzminden | W 60 | 1 | 00:52:53 |
66 | Krois, Sabine | 62 | SC Borchen | W 50 | 1 | 00:53:34 |
67 | Babczyk, Heinrich | 52 | SC 30 Rolfzen | M 60 | 5 | 00:53:47 |
68 | Bojara, Günter | 62 | Delbrück läuft | M 50 | 9 | 00:53:52 |
69 | Lücke, Ralf | 70 | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | M 45 | 8 | 00:54:11 |
70 | Burchardt, Heike | 65 | Marsberg | W 50 | 2 | 00:54:26 |
71 | Bodach, Claus | 46 | SV Lüttringen | M 65 | 2 | 00:54:43 |
72 | Conze, Reiner | 76 | Team Schlonze | M 35 | 7 | 00:54:46 |
73 | Conze, Friederike | 84 | Team Schlonze | W 30 | 1 | 00:54:53 |
74 | Kirchhoff, Lars | 90 | TuS Godelheim | M | 11 | 00:54:58 |
75 | Tewes, Steffen | 91 | TuS Godelheim | M | 12 | 00:54:58 |
76 | Schinowski, Markus | 91 | TuS Ovenhausen | M | 13 | 00:55:08 |
77 | Thielke, Albert | 50 | TG Lage | M 65 | 3 | 00:55:08 |
78 | Hötger, Marcel | 87 | Juventa Dragons | M | 14 | 00:55:09 |
79 | Gebauer, Klaus Peter | 49 | PSV Holzminden | M 65 | 4 | 00:55:18 |
80 | Büse, Simone | 77 | NSU | W 35 | 2 | 00:55:32 |
81 | Jowca, Michael | 72 | vereinslos | M 40 | 6 | 00:55:39 |
82 | Kelhorn, Paul | 80 | vereinslos | M 35 | 8 | 00:55:39 |
83 | Golüke, Werner | 53 | PSV Holzminden | M 60 | 6 | 00:55:46 |
84 | Klages, Reinhard | 50 | WSV Beverungen | M 65 | 5 | 00:56:08 |
85 | Schnurbusch, Franz-Josef | 54 | SC 30 Rolfzen | M 60 | 7 | 00:56:19 |
86 | Petri, Matthias | 67 | VFB Salzkotten | M 45 | 9 | 00:56:24 |
87 | Dresen, Muriel | 93 | vereinslos | W | 3 | 00:56:43 |
88 | Spiller, Christoph | 76 | Vegan Runners | M 35 | 9 | 00:56:44 |
89 | Richter, Lars | 76 | Team Egger | M 35 | 10 | 00:56:50 |
90 | Straßmann, Oliver | 77 | SLG Dalhausen | M 35 | 11 | 00:57:12 |
91 | Marten, Christian | 56 | LF Benteler | M 55 | 8 | 00:57:17 |
92 | Kleibrink, Barbara | 72 | TuS 13 Hembsen | W 40 | 3 | 00:57:41 |
93 | Frischemeier, Petra | 58 | NSU | W 55 | 2 | 00:57:50 |
94 | Konneh, Jerry | 86 | TuS Godelheim | M | 15 | 00:58:06 |
95 | Wiesner, Janine | 88 | LF Benteler | W | 4 | 00:58:17 |
96 | Linnenberg, Daniela | 83 | vereinslos | W 30 | 2 | 00:58:21 |
97 | Winkel, Bernhard | 57 | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | M 55 | 9 | 00:59:51 |
98 | Kohn, Holger | 71 | HAWK LAKE Runners | M 40 | 7 | 00:59:55 |
99 | Guhe, Sebastian | 81 | TTC Enger | M 30 | 7 | 01:00:10 |
100 | David, Sam | 98 | WSC Lippstadt | MJ U18 | 2 | 01:00:18 |
101 | Gilles, Janine | 84 | Pader Piraten e. V. | W 30 | 3 | 01:00:49 |
102 | Vogt, Hans-Georg | 47 | LS Altenbeken | M 65 | 6 | 01:02:14 |
103 | Bidarder, Chahriar | 61 | LT Marienloh | M 50 | 10 | 01:02:38 |
104 | Kreilos, Torsten | 74 | TUS 20 Bellersen | M 40 | 8 | 01:02:55 |
105 | Börnemeier, Patrick | 99 | vereinslos | MJ U18 | 3 | 01:02:58 |
106 | Mathies, Felix | 87 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M | 16 | 01:03:28 |
107 | Mertens, Jörg | 80 | Team Egger | M 35 | 12 | 01:03:50 |
108 | Sander, Rüdiger | 78 | MTS Sprossenelemente | M 35 | 13 | 01:04:49 |
109 | Sander, Silvia | 82 | MTS Sprossenelemente | W 30 | 4 | 01:04:49 |
110 | Laureyns, Hendrik | 61 | Team Egger | M 50 | 11 | 01:08:10 |
111 | Braun, Nadine | 81 | Eisenbahnersportverein | W 30 | 5 | 01:08:48 |
112 | Schröder, Iris | 68 | RW Bentfeld | W 45 | 2 | 01:11:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated with: LA-Manager |