» Wettkämpfe 2018 «
31.12.2018
37. Silvesterkauf Werl-Soest
15km | |||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | Zeit | ||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 1343 | 1:18:48 |
07.10.2018
40. Herbstlauf Ovenhausen
22.09.2018
17. Lichtenauer Wildschütz Klostermannlauf
5 KM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt | AK | Zeit | |
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 5 | 1 | 19:57 | |||
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 19 | 3 | 22:19 | |||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 31 | 1 | 23:58 | |||
HM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Hillebrand | Josef | 48 | 7 | 2:09:36 |
07.09.2018
15. Westenholzer Abendlauf
4km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 29 | 3 | 17:00 | |||||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 45 | 3 | 17:43 | |||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 77 | 3 | 19:33 | |||||
Titz | Nina | W40 | 172 | 11 | 28:45 | |||||
02.09.2018
1. Weserberglandtriathlon Höxter
29.08.2018
36. Wöhler Lauf Aabachtalsperre
5KM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname |
|
|
Gesamt M/W |
| AK | Zeit | |
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 34 | 5 | 22:23 | |||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 42 | 4 | 22:54 | |||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 17 | 4 | 25:47 | |||
10km | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt M/W | AK | Zeit | ||||
Giefers | Christoph | M50 | 16 | 4 | 40:42 | |||
HM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt M/W | AK | Zeit | ||||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 137 | 12 | 2:05:53 |
12.08.2018
33. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
4,5KM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname |
|
|
Gesamt |
| AK | Zeit | |
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 4 | 1 | 18:23 | |||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 44 | 2 | 22:47 | |||
10,5km | Brunnenlauf | |||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 59 | 10 | 55:02 | |||
20,5km | Sachsenringlauf | |||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 21 | 3 | 1:47:16 |
05.08.2018
32. Amelunxer Volkslauf
5 KM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname |
|
|
Gesamt |
| AK | Zeit | |
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 47 | 3 | 25:45 | |||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 48 | 2 | 25:49 | |||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 53 | 2 | 26:48 | |||
11km | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 38 | 9 | 59:43 | |||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 51 | 1 | 1:03:06 | |||
20.07.2018
13. 3 Dörfer- Lauf-Hembsen
4,9km Walking | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Petra | Müller | W50 | 2 | 1 | 34:22 | |||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 16 | 3 | 42:26 | |||
4,9KM | ||||||||
Name | Vorname |
|
|
Gesamt |
| AK | Zeit | |
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 21 | 3 | 22:28 | |||
Kleibrink | Stefan | M35 | 38 | 4 | 23:49 | |||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 76 | 3 | 24:55 | |||
10km | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Wiechers | Alexander | M | 115 | 8 | 1:17:01 | |||
18km | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 14 | 3 | 1:24:35 | |||
Schimmelfeder | Falk | M40 | 21 | 4 | 1:26:23 | |||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 25 | 5 | 1:29:06 | |||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 60 | 13 | 1:43:54 | |||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 74 | 2 | 1:50:05 |
23.06.2018
36. Internationaler Eggelauf Meerhof
10km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 82 | 3 | 54:14 | |||||
21km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 18 | 3 | 1:38:33 | |||||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 51 | 4 | 2:03:01 | |||||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 52 | 4 | 2:03:03 |
16.06.2018
20. Marienloher Volkslauf
5km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 114 | 5 | 26:07 | |||||
Titz | Nina | W40 | 225 | 11 | 37:55 | |||||
10km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 118 | 3 | 54:33 | |||||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 166 | 7 | 59:55 | |||||
25.05.2018
32. Bentfelder Abendlauf
5km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname | AK | Gesamt | Zeit | |
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 5 | 100 | 25:04 |
10km | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 16 | 90 | 51:22 |
__________________________________________________________________
26.05.2018
46. GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf
Supermarathon | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname | AK | Gesamt | Zeit | |||||
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 100 | 590 | 8:36:42 | ||||
Halbmarathon | |||||||||
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| AK |
| Gesamt | Zeit | |
Spiegel | Jan-Niklas | MHK | 147 | 1099 | 1:55:15 | ||||
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 170 | 1280 | 1:57:30 | ||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 89 | 542 | 2:11:17 | ||||
Wiechers | Alexander | MHK | 383 | 4086 | 2:50:46 |
20.05.2018
46. Pfingstlauf Kollerbeck
5,7km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 48 | 1 | 30:13 | |||||
10km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 16 | 2 | 46:04 | |||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 73 | 1 | 57:29 | |||||
20,3km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 22 | 4 | 1:43:24 |
16.05.2018
18. Kolping-Mailauf
4,8km Walking | |||||||||
Name | Vorname | AK | Gesamt | Zeit | |||||
Müller | Petra | W50 | 1 | 1 | 33:57 | ||||
9,2km | |||||||||
Name | Vorname | AK | Gesamt | Zeit | |||||
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 2 | 3 | 35:46 | ||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 1 | 6 | 38:48 | ||||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 2 | 24 | 45:19 | ||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 2 | 33 | 48:12 |
11.05.2018
31. Residenz Abendlauf
5 km | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| AK |
| Gesamt | Zeit | |
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 8 | 85 | 23:06 | ||||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 3 | 94 | 23:32 | ||||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 3 | 117 | 24:26 | ||||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 3 | 161 | 26:17 | ||||
Titz | Nina | W40 | 13 | 380 | 37:35 | ||||
Müller | Martina | W45 | 14 | 386 | 39:05 | ||||
Müller | Alfons | M60 | 5 | 387 | 39:05 | ||||
05.05.2018
13. RUN&ROLL Dellbrück
5km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 86 | 6 | 22:36 | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 95 | 18 | 23:06 | |||||
10km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 87 | 19 | 50:16 |
29.04.2018
47. Hermannslauf
31,1km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 228 | 48 | 02:24:26 | |||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 679 | 37 | 02:39:46 | |||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 1534 | 245 | 02:55:00 | |||||
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 1623 | 217 | 02:56:31 | |||||
Rudolph | Markus | M30 | 2227 | 271 | 03:05:52 | |||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 3881 | 131 | 03:32:35 | |||||
21.04.2018
21. Leiberger Volkslauf
5km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 28 | 2 | 24:58 | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 49 | 9 | 27:14 | |||||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 50 | 3 | 27:19 | |||||
10km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 79 | 2 | 53:48 | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 105 | 6 | 57:05 | |||||
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 106 | 14 | 57:05 | |||||
20km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 46 | 2 | 2:00:17 | |||||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 57 | 6 | 2:07:55 |
15.04.2018
21. Köterberglauf
5km | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
| Gesamt | AK |
| Zeit | ||
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 18 | 3 | 25:36 | ||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 35 | 3 | 28:50 | ||||
Titz | Lina | W40 | 70 | 4 | 35:12 | ||||
12km | |||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 34 | 5 | 1:06:17 | ||||
24km | |||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | |||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 16 | 3 | 1:53:34 | ||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 39 | 4 | 2:04:47 | ||||
Rudolph | Markus | M30 | 49 | 4 | 2:10:45 |
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
07.04.2018
8. Warburger Diemellauf
5km | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| AK |
| Zeit | |
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 81 | 5 | 23:05 | |||||
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 109 | 5 | 24:31 | |||||
Reinold | Claudia | W40 | 115 | 2 | 24:44 | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 124 | 20 | 24:57 | |||||
Hillebrand | Josef | M60 | 125 | 8 | 25:01 | |||||
10km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Böggering | Mareike | M | 97 | 5 | 55:15 | |||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 123 | 9 | 58:07 | |||||
Scheifhacken | Dennis | M30 | 143 | 12 | 59:13 | |||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 144 | 33 | 59:14 | |||||
21,5km | ||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | AK | Zeit | ||||||
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 24 | 5 | 1:45:44 | |||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 50 | 9 | 1:57:43 |
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
17.03.2018
26. Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
5km | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| Gesamt |
| Zeit | |
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 8 | 18:52 | ||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 14 | 19:25 | ||||
Titz | Nina | W40 | 75 | 22:38 | ||||
10km | ||||||||
Name | Vorname | Gesamt | Zeit | |||||
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 75 | 45:29 | ||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 76 | 45:36 | ||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 167 | 53:37 |
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
06.01.2018
41. Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
4km | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Vorname |
|
|
| AK |
| Gesamt | Zeit | |
Kleibrink | Tobias | M40 | 6 | 64 | 19:16 | ||||
11 km | |||||||||
Name | Vorname | AK | Gesamt | Zeit | |||||
Giefers | Christoph | M45 | 3 | 18 | 45:04 | ||||
Hoblitz | Sebastian | M35 | 4 | 19 | 45:04 | ||||
Rudolph | Markus | M30 | 4 | 72 | 51:53 | ||||
Frewer | Thomas | M45 | 17 | 80 | 52:41 | ||||
Müller | Josef | M55 | 6 | 81 | 52:41 | ||||
Kleibrink | Barbara | W45 | 3 | 133 | 59:20 |